Class IV

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Bolivar

0

7

7

7

7

Webb City

42

49

56

56

56

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Carl Junction

14

14

28

28

28

West Plains

0

0

7

14

21

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Grain Valley

0

-

-

-

0

Harrisonville

14

-

-

-

42

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Lefayette

-

-

-

-

-

Kearney

-

-

-

-

-

 

Class III

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Aurora

0

0

0

0

0

Reed Springs

7

7

14

14

14

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Cassville

14

14

14

20

20

Monett

14

21

34

47

47

 

Class V

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Ozark

0

0

0

0

0

Nixa

21

34

34

41

41

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Republic

14

14

14

20

-

Parkview

6

20

27

27

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Belton

14

14

-

22

22

Willard

16

24

-

37

37

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Smith-Cotton

-

0

6

6

6

Carthage

-

7

22

28

28

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Rolla

10

17

17

17

-

Camdenton

7

21

21

28

-

 

Class VI

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Kickapoo

0

0

0

0

0

Rockhurst

21

28

41

41

41

 

Class II

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

El Dorado Springs

0

6

6

6

6

Lamar

23

37

44

58

58

 

Class I

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Marionville

24

30

-

-

-

Miller

7

7

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Cabool

-

-

-

-

-

Lockwood

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Rich Hill

14

22

28

35

-

Jasper

13

19

27

41

-

 

CNC

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Galena

-

-

-

-

 

Riverton

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Baxter Springs

0

0

6

6

6

Frontenac

22

55

55

55

55

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Cherryvale

-

-

-

-

21

Southeast

-

-

-

-

7

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Columbus

0

29

43

-

-

Parsons

0

0

0

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Girard

-

-

-

-

29

Iola

-

-

-

-

14

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Colgan

-

-

-

-

49

Erie

-

-

-

-

0

 

SEK

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Pittsburg

7

17

24

31

-

St. Thomas Aquinas

14

14

14

21

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Fort Scott

7

14

-

-

-

Paola

0

22

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Winfield

12

-

-

-

-

Coffeyville

14

-

-

-

-

 

Oklahoma

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Tahlequah

-

15

-

29

29

Grove

-

0

-

6

6

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Miami

-

0

-

-

-

Catoosa

-

7

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Wyandotte

-

0

-

-

-

Nowata

-

28

-

-

-

 

Listen to Webb City