COC

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

TOtal

Nixa (5-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Webb City (5-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Carthage (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Carl Junction (4-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Ozark (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Willard (2-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Neosho (0-5)

-

-

-

-

-

Republic (1-4)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Branson (2-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Marshfield (1-4)

-

-

-

-

-

 

Big 8

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Seneca (5-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Aurora (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Mac County (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Lamar (4-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

East Newton (0-5)

-

-

-

-

-

Mt. Vernon (4-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Monett (2-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Cassville (4-0)

-

-

-

-

-

 

Ozark

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Waynesville (0-5)

-

-

-

-

-

Joplin (4-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Parkview (1-4)

-

-

-

-

-

Glendale (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Kickapoo (1-4)

-

-

-

-

-

Hillcrest (2-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Lebanon (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

West Plains (4-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Rolla (3-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Camdenton (4-1)

-

-

-

-

-

 

Spring River Valley

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Diamond (0-5)

-

-

-

-

-

Sarcoxie (5-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Pierce City (5-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Lockwood (5-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Stockton (0-5)

-

-

-

-

-

Jasper (2-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Miller (1-4)

-

-

-

-

-

Liberal (2-3)

-

-

-

-

-

 

CNC

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Riverton (0-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Frontenac (1-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Columbus (3-0)

-

-

-

-

-

St Mary's Colgan (2-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Galena (3-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Girard (1-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Baxter Springs (1-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Southeast (0-2)

-

-

-

-

-

 

SEK

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

Total

Independence (1-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Basehor-Linwood (3-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Parsons (0-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Labette County (2-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Pittsburg (2-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Fort Scott (3-0)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Circle (0-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Field Kindley (2-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Chanute (1-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Ottawa (1-2)

-

-

-

-

-

 

Oklahoma

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Wyandotte (2-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Oklahoma Union (2-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Chelsea (1-3)

-

-

-

-

-

Commerce (2-2)

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Miami (0-3)

-

-

-

-

-

McLain Science and Tech (2-1)

-

-

-

-

-

-->

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

total

Jay (3-1)

-

-

-

-

-

Inola (2-2)

-

-

-

-

-

 

-->

Listen to Webb City