Time

Program

Host

 

12:00am

Hope in the Night (T, W, Th, F)

June Hunt

More Info

12:30am

Living on the Edge - Weekend (Mon)

Chip Ingram

More Info

1:00am

Steve Deace

Steve Deace

More Info

1:45am

Messianic Perspectives

Gary Hedrick

More Info

2:00am

Telling the Truth

Pete, Stuart & Jill Briscoe

More Info

2:30am

Somebody Loves You

Raul Ries

More Info

3:00am

The Janet Mefferd Show

Janet Mefferd

More Info

3:45am

Messenger International

John & Lisa Bevere

More Info

4:00am

Radical

David Platt

More Info

4:30am

New Beginnings

Gregg Laurie

More Info

5:00am

Turning Point

Dr. David Jeremiah

More Info

5:30am

John Hagee Today

John Hagee

More Info

6:00am

Running to Win

Erwin Lutzer

More Info

6:25am

Great Songs of the Faith

Andy Farmer

 

6:30am

SRN Sports/SRN Business News

SRN

 

6:35am

God's 5 Minutes

Ed Wilson

More Info

6:45am

Community Calendar

Clark Matthews

7:00am

Byline

Dan Betzer

7:03am

The Tony Perkins Minute

Tony Perkins

More Info

7:15am

Faith to Live By

Sue Taylor

More Info

7:35am

In Spirit and Truth

Ryan Joki

More Info

8:00am

Today's Issues

Andy Farmer

8:15am

Answers in Genesis

Ken Ham

More Info

8:30am

Herbs for Life

Bonnie Clayton

8:50am

My Money Life

Chuck Bentley

More Info

9:00am

Insight for Living

Chuck Swindoll

More Info

9:30am

Renewing Your Mind

RC Sproul

More Info

10:00am

Love Worth Finding

Adrian Rogers

More Info

10:30am

Messianic Perspectives

Gary Hedrick

More Info

10:45am

Rhema for Today Radio

Ken & Lynette Hagin

More Info

11:00am

Jay Sekulow LIVE

Jay Sekulow

More Info

11:30am

Leading the Way

Dr. Michael Youssef

More Info

11:56am

This is News

World Magazine

More Info

12:00pm

Grace to You

John MacArthur

More Info

12:30pm

Truth For Life

Alistair Begg

More Info

1:00pm

Author's Corner

Adam Winkler

More Info

1:15pm

Point of View

Kerby Anderson

More Info

2:00pm

Enjoying Everyday Life

Joyce Meyer

More Info

2:15pm

Point of View

Kerby Anderson

More Info

3:00pm

Focus on the Family

Jim Daly & John Fuller

More Info

3:30pm

The Alternative

Tony Evans

More Info

4:00pm

Just Thinking

Ravi Zacharias

More Info

4:20pm

Precious Stones

Bill and Ruby Hobson

4:30pm

Living Way

Jack Hayford

More Info

4:53pm

Jeff City Update

Bob Dittmer

5:00pm

Byline (M, T, W)

Dan Betzer

5:00pm

Front Porch Fellowship (Fri)

Les Butler

5:03pm

Gospel Greats (Mon & Tue)

Paul Heil

More Info

5:03pm

Homecoming Radio (Wed)

Bill Gaither

More Info

5:00pm

Crosspoint (Thur)

Mark Taylor

More Info

6:00pm

In Touch

Charles Stanley

More Info

6:30pm

Thru the Bible

J. Vernon McGee

More Info

7:00pm

Adventures in Odyssey

Focus on the Family

More Info

7:30pm

Living on the Edge

Chip Ingram

More Info

8:00pm

Times Square Church

Carter Conlon

More Info

8:30pm

Wallbuilders

David Barton & Rick Green

More Info

9:00pm

Family Talk

James Dobson

More Info

9:30pm

Derek Prince Legacy Radio

Derek Prince

More Info

10:00pm

Make Mine Southern (Mon)

The Missourians

More Info

10:00pm

Gospel Greats (Tue & Wed)

Paul Heil

More Info

10:00pm

Front Porch Fellowship (Thurs)

Les Butler

More Info

10:00pm

Homecoming Radio (Fri)

Bill Gaither

More Info

11:00pm

In The Market

Janet Parshall

More Info

11:45pm

Running to Win

Erwin Lutzer

More Info

image01

image01

image01

image01

View a PDF of KNEO's weekly schedule.