Central Ozark Conference

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Webb City

18

32

32

46

46

Willard

7

15

15

15

15

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Neosho

0

7

7

7

7

Nixa

17

17

17

32

39

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Branson

6

6

6

14

14

Ozark

14

27

34

34

34

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Republic

7

14

21

35

35

Carthage

14

21

28

34

40

 

Big 8

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Seneca

7

16

16

23

23

Nevada

7

7

33

33

40

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Lamar

28

57

57

71

71

Mac County

0

0

0

0

0

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Cassville

0

7

7

7

7

Carl Junction

14

35

42

49

49

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Aurora

0

3

3

3

3

Monett

10

17

20

34

34

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

East Newton

6

6

6

20

20

Mount Vernon

23

30

44

45

45

 

Ozark Conference

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Joplin

14

21

21

49

49

Waynesville

7

21

35

48

48

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

West Plains

6

21

21

28

-

Lebanon

7

14

14

28

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Camdenton

7

21

21

58

58

Rolla

0

6

6

28

28

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Glendale

-

-

-

-

30

Parkview

-

-

-

-

52

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Hillcrest

14

29

43

43

-

Kickapoo

7

7

21

35

-

 

Spring River Valley

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Sarcoxie

7

12

20

20

20

Diamond

6

14

14

21

21

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Lockwood

14

28

28

42

42

Pierce City

0

6

6

6

6

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Jasper

14

14

21

21

21

Stockton

6

6

6

12

12

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Liberal

-

0

0

-

-

Miller

-

35

56

-

-

 

CNC

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Galena

14

26

26

26

26

Frontenac

8

24

30

30

30

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Riverton

21

28

35

35

35

Baxter Springs

0

0

6

6

6

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Colgan

-

7

13

-

-

Southeast

-

18

18

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Columbus

0

28

34

41

41

Girard

3

9

9

16

16

 

SEK

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Labette County

-

13

-

-

-

Parsons

-

7

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Pittsburg

7

56

63

66

66

Chanute

0

24

24

36

36

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Coffeyville

-

16

28

42

46

Fort Scott

-

14

25

32

42

 

Oklahoma

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Tulsa (NOAH)

0

7

-

-

-

Grove

13

35

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Miami

-

0

-

-

-

Cascia Hall - Tulsa

-

24

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Commerce

0

0

0

7

-

Nowata

19

31

38

52

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Afton

-

21

-

-

-

Wyandotte

-

26

-

-

-

 

Listen to Webb City