Central Ozark Conference

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Webb City

28

42

42

42

42

Branson

0

3

3

5

5

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Willard

16

30

37

44

44

Carthage

7

14

20

28

28

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Neosho

0

14

20

27

27

Ozark

15

29

29

29

29

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Nixa

3

3

13

23

23

Republic

0

7

7

7

7

 

Big 8

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Seneca

0

0

0

8

8

Cassville

13

34

34

41

41

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Lamar

7

14

14

28

-

Carl Junction

14

14

17

29

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Mac County

0

0

0

2

2

Monett

34

55

55

55

67

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

East Newton

0

7

7

14

14

Aurora

14

34

41

55

55

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Springfield Central

7

28

28

34

-

Mt. Vernon

0

21

35

43

-

 

Ozark Conference

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Joplin

14

21

35

42

42

Hillcrest

7

14

21

21

21

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Camdenton

0

14

-

-

-

Glendale

7

14

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Rolla

7

14

14

21

21

West Plains

7

14

35

42

42

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Waynesville

6

6

20

-

-

Kickapoo

0

7

21

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Parkview

0

31

-

45

-

Lebanon

7

7

-

21

-

 

Spring River Valley

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Jasper

6

6

14

22

22

Lockwood

7

14

16

16

16

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Rich Hill

-

-

-

-

-

Liberal

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Miller

20

49

49

 

-

McAuley

0

0

0

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Sarcoxie

8

8

8

16

-

Pierce City

22

30

38

38

-

 

CNC

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Galena

-

-

-

-

36

Cherryvale

-

-

-

-

21

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Riverton

-

-

21

-

-

Southeast

-

-

22

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Parsons

7

14

14

14

14

Frontenac

21

34

40

54

54

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Columbus

-

-

-

-

-

Baxter Springs

-

-

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Anderson County

0

0

0

6

6

Girard

21

35

42

49

49

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Northeast

-

-

-

-

-

Colgan

-

-

-

-

-

 

SEK

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Parsons

7

14

-

-

-

Frontenac

14

34

-

-

-

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Blue Valley West

0

14

14

14

14

Pittsburg

12

12

12

12

12

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Chanute

8

8

8

8

8

Fort Scott

13

13

16

23

23

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Independence

-

-

-

-

-

Coffeyville

-

-

-

-

-

 

Oklahoma

 

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Grove

-

-

-

-

14

East Central

-

-

-

-

52

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Cleveland

-

-

-

-

35

Miami

-

-

-

-

0

Teams

1Q

2Q

3Q

4Q

FINAL

Oklahoma Union

-

-

-

-

8

Wyandotte

-

-

-

-

33

 

Listen to Webb City